Exibindo um único resultado

Vestido Duquesa Plissado

R$868.00 R$434.00

Quick Overview
MedidasPP/36P/38M/40G/42GG/44
Busto869094102110
Cintura7074788694
Quadril9498102110118
Circunferência Braço2930323436
Comprimento Braço5960616263
Ombro a Ombro36,53839,54142,5
Altura da Cintura42,54343,54444,5